Record Details (TMSC)

Print2017 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season942325138260917176833430
Playoff312028000000312028
Overall12543272182609172071033638
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tillsonburg FC Premier12543272182609172071033638
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEK Olympians 100111110010210121
America Pumas 1100901010122110102
Chatham Attack 110021000000110021
Chatham Express 110030000000110030
Croatia A 110021101003211024
English FC A 110010101002211012
Jagiellonia 201136101012302148
Marconi A 2020381010033030311
St. Thomas A 100111101012201123
Wallaceburg A 101023110053211076
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Athletic Park 1000000101012101012
Croatia Field #1000000101003101003
Curinga Club000000101002101002
Hellenic Community Centre000000110010110010
Marconi Club000000202015202015
Polish-Canadian Recreation Centre000000101012101012
Steinhoff Park000000110053110053
Tillsonburg Park 1125432721000000125432721
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow TMSC on Twitter
- and -
Visit TMSC on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tillsonburgsoccer.ca on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 2:18 AM